Karlovice 1.7.2023

UmístěníDružstvoOkresLTPTBody
1Stará VesBR16,1916,5916,5930
2Vrbno p. PradědemBR15,6116,616,627
3Široký BrodJE16,7116,8916,8925
4Zátor ABR17,4316,6317,4323
5Široká NivaBR17,917,8317,921
6KarloviceBR17,4619,0119,0120
7BřidličnáBR20,6320,5220,6319
8Leskovec n. MoravicíBR21,120,3921,118
9ValšovBR21,3922,0222,0217
10Zátor BBR18,4631,7831,7816
11Stará červená vodaJE55,6253,1255,6215
12Lipová LázněJENP0
13Milotice n. OpavouBRNP0
14Suchá RudnáBRNP0
15Velké KuněticeJENP0

106 komentářů u „Karlovice 1.7.2023“

  1. Pingback: ivermectin 1 cream
  2. Pingback: cost of vardenafil
  3. Pingback: ivermectin malaria
  4. Pingback: levitra tablets
  5. Pingback: cheapest levitra
  6. Pingback: pepcid synthroid
  7. Pingback: what is protonix
  8. Pingback: repaglinide doses
  9. Pingback: acarbose epocrates
  10. Pingback: celecoxib reviews
  11. Pingback: celexa and alcohol
  12. Pingback: ddavp psychiatry
  13. Pingback: augmentin rash
  14. Pingback: bactrim pill
  15. Pingback: flagyl refrigerate
  16. Pingback: metformin mirena
  17. Pingback: lisinopril adcc
  18. Pingback: valtrex advil
  19. Pingback: gabapentin answers
  20. Pingback: metronidazole rtu
  21. Pingback: cialis heartburn
  22. Pingback: 5343 viagra
  23. Pingback: viagra cheap 100mg
  24. Pingback: tadalafil (cialis)

Komentáře nejsou povoleny.